YUHUAN MEIBIAO RUBBER&PLASTICS CO.,LTD.

Main Products :Cage dust cover repair kit Steering machine dust coverbushing Automobile Rubber Parts

Company Info

YUHUAN MEIBIAO RUBBER&PLASTICS CO.,LTD.

Street Address : KanMen Sci-Tech Ind.Zhugang, Yuhuan,Zhejiang,china

City : Taizhou

Province : Zhejiang

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

No Photo
YUHUAN MEIBIAO RUBBER&PLASTICS CO.,LTD.
Yuhuan Meibiao Rubber Co., Ltd is located in Yuhuan island, which is a garden city in Zhejiang and the export base of auto parts in China. It’s the manufacturers who focus on the production, sales and service as one system. We specialized in producing various types of hydraulic shock absorber, CV joint dust cover, dust cover steering and other ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 26002104
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 96489854
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 12459854
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot937314565
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot93731454
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 92100967
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 4950925A00
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot KJDFLJGLKDF
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 93731454
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 937314565
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 9041888-ZC
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot C-1582
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot DSAGDSG
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 1153500937
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 7L6 407 203

Latest Products

more»
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot96489837
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot C-1609
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot C-1159
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 96243578
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 13291743
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 7L6 407 203
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot BZFCTW-LF-8
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 93732538-ZC
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 92100968-B 26002230 96243579 96489856
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot 13291733 26002104
Rubber Parts CV Joint Boot OK2N122530 OK2N222530

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

YUHUAN MEIBIAO RUBBER&PLASTICS CO.,LTD.

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Cage dust cover repair kit, Steering machine dust cover,bushing, Automobile Rubber Parts

OE Experience:

No

Current Export Market:

Total Annual Sales:

USD 5,000,001 - 10,000,000

Year Established:

2006

Registered capital:

USD 500,001 - 1,000,000

Factory Size In Square Meters:

1100㎡

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Xiaoyan Wu

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message